2018

20.1.2018 – Champion of Champions 2017
WW´17 BIS Brill Padme Celebration Splendor r.BEST IN GROUP

2017

10.12.2017 – CACIB Nitra, judge: Monika Blaha (A)
Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
Frozen Rainbow Pearl of the Moon Exc.1, CAJC
Frozen Blaze Pearl of the Moon Exc.1, CAJC
Cute Baby Pearl of the Moon Exc.1

9.12.2017 – CACIB Nitra, judge: Christian Jouanchicot (FR)
Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
Frozen Rainbow Pearl of the Moon Exc.1, CAJC
Cute Baby Pearl of the Moon Exc.1, CAC

19.11.2017 – CACIB Plovdiv, judge: Dragan Janjic (SRB)
Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

18.11.2017 – CACIB Plovdiv, judge: Kostadin Shankov
Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG

17.11.2017 – CACIB Plovdiv, judge: Galina Todorova (BG)
Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

10.11.2017 – WDS Lepzing, judge: Sundarsan C.V.
Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, WORLD WINNER 2017
Frozen Rainbow Pearl of the Moon VG
Frozen Blaze Pearl of the Moon VG4

5.11.2017 – CACIB Praha, judge: Alena Košťálová
Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc.1, CAC, ČMKU-CAC, CACIB, BOB
Frozen Rainbow Pearl of the Moon Exc.1, CAJC
Frozen Blaze Pearl of the Moon Exc.2

4.11.2017 – CACIB Praha, judge: Cocozza Mark (UK)
Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc.1, CAC, ČMKU-CAC, CACIB
Frozen Rainbow Pearl of the Moon Very good 2

22.10.2017 – CACIB Čajn, judge: Vojislav Brajovič (MNE)
Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
Frozen Rainbow Pearl of the Moon Exc.1, CAJC, Junior BOB

21.10.2017 – CACIB Čajn, judge: Vasko Mudraša (MNE)
Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
Frozen Rainbow Pearl of the Moon Exc.1, CAJC, Junior BOB

14.10.2017 – Special show Litoměřice, judge: Alena Košťálová
Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc.1, CAC, Vinner of Special show, BOB, BIS - male
Frozen Rainbow Pearl of the Moon Exc.2
Frozen Blaze Pearl of the Moon Exc.1, CAJC, Junior BOB, Junior BIG III.

1.10.2017 – CACIB Tulln, judge: I.Ehold (A)
Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

30.9.2017 – CACIB Tulln, judge: G.Hollbacher (A)
Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

24.9.2017 – CAC Brno, judge: Mgr. Zuzana Brotánková
Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc.1, CAC, ČMKU-CAC, National Winner, BOB
Frozen Rainbow Pearl of the Moon Exc.1, CAJC
Frozen Blaze Pearl of the Moon Exc.1, CAJC, Junior BOB

17.9.2017 – CACIB Nitra, judge: Nikola Smolić (HR)
Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
Frozen Rainbow Pearl of the Moon Very promising 1

16.9.2017 – CACIB Nitra, judge: Roberto Vélez Picó (PR)
Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
Frozen Rainbow Pearl of the Moon Very promising 1

13.8.2017 – CACIB Mladá Boleslav, judge: Gabriela Ridarčíková (SK)
Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc.1, CAC, ČMKU-CAC, CACIB, BOB

16.7.2017 – CAC Mladá Boleslav, judge: Tibor Havelka (SK)
Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc.1, CAC, ČMKU-CAC, National Winner, BOB, 4. BIG

2.7.2017 – CAC Klatovy, judge: Otto Schimpf (A)
Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc.1, CAC, ČMKU-CAC, National Winner, BOB, 3rd BIG

25.6.2017 – CACIB Brno, judge: Petr Řehánek
Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc.1, CAC, ČMKU-CAC, CACIB, BOB

28.5.2017 – CACIB Vitez, judge: Radovan Mazalica (BiH)
Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

28.5.2017 – CAC Vitez, judge: Mirko Petrešin (BiH)
Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc.1, CAC, BOB

27.5.2017 – CAC Novi Travnik, judge: Mončilo Milič (MNE)
Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc.1, CAC, BOB

21.5.2017 – CACIB Litomerice, judge: Antonio Mracevic (MNE)
Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc.1, CAC, ČMKU-CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG, BOD

23.4.2017 – CACIB Ceske Budějovice, judge: Iveta Vojtekova (SK)
Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc.1, CAC, ČMKU-CAC, CACIB, BOB

16.4.2017 – CACIB Praha, judge: Jaussi Yvonne (CH)
Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc.1, CAC, ČMKU-CAC, CACIB, BOB

4.3.2017 – CACIB Drzonkov, rozhodčí: Tijana Konrad (SRB)
Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

19.2.2017 – CAC Bratislava, judge: Zdenka Jílková (CZ)
Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc.1, CAC, Slovakia Winner, BOB

18.2.2017 – Victory Show Bratislava, judge: Zdenka Jílková (CZ)
Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc.1, CAC, Victory Winner

12.2.2017 – CACIB Cluj-Napoca, judge: Luis Manuel Catalan (POR)
Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc.1, CAC, Best male, CACIB, BOB

12.2.2017 – CAC Cluj-Napoca, judge: Avraham Marshak (IZR)
Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc.1, CAC, Best male, BOB

11.2.2017 – CACIB Cluj-Napoca, judge: Štefan Šinko (SLO)
Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc.1, CAC, Best male, CACIB, BOB, r.BIG

11.2.2017 – CAC Cluj-Napoca, judge: Francisco Ruiz Rodriquez (ESP)
Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc.1, CAC, Best male, BOB

5.2.2017 – CACIB Brno, judeg: Vija Klucniece (LV)
Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc.1, CAC, ČMKU-CAC, CACIB, BOS

4.2.2017 – CACIB Brno, judge: Vladimír Javorčík (SK)
Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Cruft´s qualification

8.1.2017 – CAC Brno, judge: Miroslav Guniš (SK)
Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc.1, CAC, ČMKU-CAC, National winner, BOB

2016

7.11.2016 – CACIB Bratislava, judge: Zaur Agabeyli (AZ)
Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

7.11.2016 – CACIB Bratislava, judge: Zaur Agabeyli (AZ)
Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

6.11.2016 – CACIB Bratislava, judge: Gabriela Ridarčíková (SK)
Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Cruft´s qualification

7.11.2016 – CACIB Bratislava, judge: Zaur Agabeyli (AZ)
Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

30.10.2016 – CACIB Praha, judge: Željko Lozic (SRB)
Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc.1, CAC, ČMKU-CAC, CACIB, BOB

23.10.2016 – CAC Lviv, judge: Vitaliy Beskyy (UA)
Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG

22.10.2016 – CACIB Lviv, judge: Tatyana Shyyan (UA)
Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

15.10.2016 – Special show Litoměřice, judeg: Mgr. Zuzana Brotánková (CZ)
Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc.1, CAC, Winner of special show, BOB, Best dog in show, BIS

15.8.2016 – CACIB Mladá Boleslav, judge: Tomáš Kučera (CZ)
Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc.1, CAC, CMKU-CAC, CACIB, BOB, 4. BIG

24.7.2016 – CAC Oradea, judge: Tino Pehar (HR)
Cute Baby Pearl of the Moon Exc.1, CAC, Best female, BOS
Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc.1, CAC, Best male, BOBBIG, BIS III.

23.7.2016 – CACIB Debrecen, judge: Petru Muntean (RO)
Cute Baby Pearl of the Moon VG1
Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc.1, CAC, r.CACIB

23.7.2016 – CACIB Oradea, judge: Linda Volariková (SK)
Cute Baby Pearl of the Moon Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, r.BIG

17.7.2016 – CAC Mladá Boleslav, judge: Gabriela Ridarčíková (SK)
Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc,1, CAC, CMKU-CAC, National Winner, BOB, BIG

26.6.2016 – CAC Jelenia Gora, judge: Grzegorz Robak (PL)
Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc.1, CAC, Best male, BOB, r.BIG

5.6.2016 – CAC Swiebodzice, judge: Vitaliy Belskyy (UA)
Cute Baby Pearl of the Moon Exc.1, CAC, Best female, BOS
Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc.1, CAC, Best male, BOB, BIG, r.BIS

4.6.2016 – CAC Swiebodzice, judge: Rafal First (PL)
Cute Baby Pearl of the Moon Exc.1, CAC, Best female, BOS
Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc.1, CAJC, BOJ, BOB, Junior BIS 4., BIG, BIS

29.5.2016 – CACIB Litoměřice, judge: Bruno Nodalli (IT)
Cute Baby Pearl of the Moon Exc.1, CAC, CMKU-CAC, CACIB, BOS
Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc.1, CAJC, BOJ, BOB, r.BIG

22.5.2016 – CACIB Čanj, judge: Momčilo Milič (MNE)
Cute Baby Pearl of the Moon Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, new CHAMPION MONTENEGRO & MEDITERRIAN and GRANCH CHAMPION MONTENEGRO
Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc.1, CAJC, BOJ, BOS, Junior BIG, new JUNIOR CHAMPION MONTENEGRO & MEDITERRIAN and GRANCH JUNIOR CHAMPION MONTENEGRO

21.5.2016 – CACIB Budva, judge: Miodrag Vreteničič (MNE)
Cute Baby Pearl of the Moon Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc.1, CAJC, BOJ, BOB
8.5.2016 – Club show Mlada Boleslav, judge: Tomas Kucera (CZ)
Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc.1, CAJC, Club Junior Winner, BOJ, BOB
1.5.2016 – CACIB Praha, judge: Lisbeth Mach (CH)
Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc.1, CAJC, BOJ, BOB new CZECH JUNIOR CHAMPION
3.4.2016 – CACIB Nitra, judge: Volinets Serghei (MD)
Thalia Perla Mahagon Exc.1
Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc.1, CAJC, new SLOVAKIA JUNIOR CHAMPION
2.4.2016 – CACIB Nitra, judge: Zdena Jílková (CZ)
Thalia Perla Mahagon Exc.1, CAJC
Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc.1, CAJC, BOB, shortlist in BIG
7.2.2016 – CACIB Brno, judge: Zdena Jílkova (CZ)
Cute Baby Pearl of the Moon Exc.1, CAC, r.CACIB
Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc.1, CAJC, BOJ
6.2.2016 – CACIB Brno, udge: Iris Urchitz (A)
Cute Baby Pearl of the Moon Exc.2, r.CAC
Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc.1, CAJC, BOJ, BOB, shortlist in BIG
Angelis Flash Pearl of the Moon Exc.2, r.CAC
17.1.2016 – Winter Show Nitra, judge: Miroslav Guniš (SK)
Cute Baby Pearl of the Moon Exc.1, CAC, r.CACIB
Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc.1, CAJC, Junior BIG
16.1.2016 – New Year Show Nitra, judge: Olga Dolejšová (CZ)
Cute Baby Pearl of the Moon Exc.1, CAC
Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc.1, CAJC, BOB, shortlist in Junior BIG and BIG, new SLOVAKIA PUPPY CHAMPION


2015

25.10.2015 – DANUBEduoCACIB Bratislava, judge: Nagler Yolanda (ISR)
Cute Baby Pearl of the Moon VG2
Brill Padme Celebration Splendor VP1
24.10.2015 – DANUBEduoCACIB Bratislava, judge: Miroslav Guniš (SK)
Cute Baby Pearl of the Moon Exc.2
Brill Padme Celebration Splendor VP1, short list in BIS Puppy
3.10.2015 – Special SHow Litomerice, judge: Olga Dolejsova (CZ)
Cute Baby Pearl of the Moon Exc.2
Thalia Perla mahagon VP2
Brill Padme Celebration Splendor VP1, Baby BOB, Baby BIS
30.8.2015 – CACIB Mlada Boleslav, judge: Viera Vitkova (SK)
Cute Baby Pearl of the Moon Exc.1, CAJC, new CZECH JUNIOR CHAMPION
9.8.2015 – CACIB Uzghorod, judge: Zoia Oleinikova (UK)
Cute Baby Pearl of the Moon Exc.1, CAJC, BOJBOB
8.8.2015 – CACIB Uzghorod, judge: Andrea Csatari (RO)
Cute Baby Pearl of the Moon Exc.1, CAJC, BOJBOB
19.7.2015 – CAC Mlada Boleslav, judge: Zuzana Brotankova (CZ)
Cute Baby Pearl of the Moon Exc.1, CAJC, BOJBOS
14.6.2015 – WDS Milano, judge: Bruno Nodalli (IT)
Cute Baby Pearl of the Moon Exc.4

24.5.2015 – CACIB Litomerice, judge: Rafal First (PL)
Cute Baby Pearl of the Moon Exc.1, CAJC, BOJBOS


2014

20.7.2014 – CAC Mladá Boleslav, judge: Ing. Robert Kanás (SK)
Galaxy Perla mahagon Exc.1, CAC, National winner, CAC-CMKU, BOB

4.5.2014 – CACIB Praha, judge: Zdena Jílková (CZ)
Galaxy Perla mahagon Exc.2, r.CAC, r.CACIB

3.5.2014 – Club show KCHTŠ Praha, judge: Antonín Mudra (CZ)
Galaxy Perla mahagon Exc.2, r.CAC, new CZECH CHAMPION

8.3.2014 – Club show KTP Pobedin, judge: Tomáš Kučera (CZ)
Galaxy Perla mahagon Exc.1, CAC, Club Winner, BOB, BIS IV.


2013

20.10.2013 – Derby show Debeljača, judge: Evica Mišič (SRB)
Galaxy Perla mahagon Exc.1, CAC, Derby winner, BOB

12.10.2013 – Special show Litoměřice, judge: Josef Němec (CZ)
Galaxy Perla mahagon Exc.1, CAC, Winner of Special Show

5.10.2013 – Special show Viničné, judge: Primoz Peer (SLO)
Ximicca Perla mahagon Exc.1, CAC, CC, new CLUB CHAMPION KTP
Galaxy Perla mahagon Exc.1, CAC, CC, BOB, BIS III., new CLUB JUNIOR CHAMPION KTP

5.10.2013 – Tibet Dog Europe Viničné, judge: José Zijlmans (NL)
Ximicca Perla mahagon Exc.2, r.CAC
Galaxy Perla mahagon Exc.2, r.CAC

25.8.2013 – CAC Mladá Boleslav, judge: Libuše Ubrová (CZ)
Galaxy Perla mahagon Exc.1, CAC, National Winner, CAC-CMKU

28.7.2013 – CAC Świebodzice, judge: Robak Grzegorz (PL)
Galaxy Perla mahagon Exc.1, CWC, Best female, BOB

27.7.2013 – CAC Świebodzice, judge: Rafal First (PL)
Galaxy Perla mahagon Exc.1, CWC, Best female, BOB

23.6.2013 – CACIB Ada, judge: Sinša Sančanin (SRB)
Galaxy Perla mahagon Exc.1, CAJC, Junior BOB, new SERBIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION

22.6.2013 – CAC Mol, judge: Tibor Bošnjak (SRB)
Galaxy Perla mahagon Exc.1, CAC, BOB, new SERBIAN CHAMPION

2.6.2013 – CACIB Nitra, judge: Andreas Chemel (A)
Galaxy Perla mahagon Exc.1, CAJC, Junior BOB, Derby Winner, Cruft´s qualification 2014, new SLOVAKIA JUNIOR CHAMPION

1.6.2013 – CACIB Nitra, judge: Tiina Taulos (FIN)
Galaxy Perla mahagon Exc.1, CAJC, Junior BOB, Grand Prix Junior Winner

31.5.2013 – CAC Senec, judge: Vladimír Javorčík (SK)
Galaxy Perla mahagon Exc.1, CAC

26.5.2013 – CACIB Litoměřice, judge: Linda Voláriková (SK)
Galaxy Perla mahagon Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, CAC-CMKU

12.5.2013 – CACIB Bar, judge: Nebojsa Savičič (SRB)
Galaxy Perla mahagon Exc.1, CAC, r.CACIB, new CHAMPION MONTENEGRO, GRAND CHAMPION MONTENEGRO, BALKAN CHAMPION and CHAMPION MEDITERRANEAN

11.5.2013 – CACIB Bar, judge: Olga Dolejšová (CZ)
Galaxy Perla mahagon Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

10.5.2013 – CAC Azerbaijan, judge: Štefica Latič (SRB)
Galaxy Perla mahagon Exc.1, CAC, BOB, new AZERBAIJAN CHAMPION

10.5.2013 – CAC San Marino, judge: Nenad Marič (SRB)
Galaxy Perla mahagon Exc.1, CAC, BOB, new CHAMPION SAN MARINO

9.5.2013 – CAC Azerbaijan, judge: Mončilo Milič (MNE)
Galaxy Perla mahagon Exc.1, CAC, BOB, new CLUB CHAMPION

9.5.2013 – CAC San Marino, judge: Antn Mračeviš (MNE)
Galaxy Perla mahagon Exc.1, CAC

5.5.2013 – CACIB Praha, judge: Gabriela Ridarčíková (SK)
Galaxy Perla mahagon Exc.1, CAC, r.CACIB, new CZECH JUNIOR CHAMPION

4.5.2013 – Club show Praha, judge: Ing. Alena Košťálová (CZ)
Galaxy Perla mahagon Exc.2, r.CAC

28.4.2013 – CACIB Dresden, judge: Jacobs Rainer (GEO)
Galaxy Perla mahagon Exc.1, JgdVDH-ChACAC, Jugendsieger Dresden

20.1.2013 – CACIB Sofia, judge: Nebojsa Savicic (SRB)
Ximicca Perla mahagon Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, new BALGARIA GRAND CHAMPION A BALKAN CHAMPION
19.1.2013 – CACIB Sofia, judge: Denis Kuzelj (BGR)
Ximicca Perla mahagon Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, new INTERCHAMPION a BALGARIA CHAMPION


2012

4.11.2012 – CACIB Praha, judge: Petr Řehánek (CZ)
Ximicca Perla mahagon Exc.2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
Galaxy Perla mahagon Exc.1, CAJC, Junior BOB

3.11.2012 – CACIB Praha, judge: Iuza Beradze (GEO)
Ximicca Perla mahagon Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, CAC-CMKU, BOB, new CHAMPION CMKU
Galaxy Perla mahagon Exc.1, CAJC, Junior BOB

28.10.2012 – CAC Debeljača, judge: Andráš Polgár (SRB)
Ximicca Perla mahagon Exc.1, CAC, Best female, BOB
6.10.2012 – Special show Litoměřice, judge: Libuše Ubrová (CZ)
Ximicca Perla mahagon Exc.1, CAC, Winner of Special Sow, new CZECH GRAND CHAMPION
30.9.2012 – CACIB Wroclaw, judge: Robert Blumel (A)
Ximicca Perla mahagon Exc.1, CWC, CACIB, new POLISH CHAMPION
23.9.2012 – Special show KTP Bartošova Lehotka, judge: Miroslav Václavík (CZ)
Ximicca Perla mahagon Exc.1, CAC, CC, Winner of Special Show
26.8.2012 – CACIB Mladá Boleslav, judge: Andráš Polgár (CZ)
Ximicca Perla mahagon Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, CAC-CMKU

29.7.2012 – CAC Świebodzice, judge: Maria Zasada (PL)
Ximicca Perla mahagon Exc.1, CWC, Winner
28.7.2012 – CAC Świebodzice, judge: Robak Grzegorz (PL)
Ximicca Perla mahagon Exc.1, CWC, Winner, BOB

15.7.2012 – CAC Mladá Boleslav, judge: Robak Grzegorz (PL)
Ximicca Perla mahagon Exc.3

1.7.2012 – CAC Klatovy, judge: Robert Kubeš (CZ)
Ximicca Perla mahagon Exc.2, r.CAC

10.6.2012 – CACIB Ada, judge: Oliver Šimon (HR)
Ximicca Perla mahagon Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

9.6.2012 – CAC Mol, judge: Tibor Bošnjak (SRB)
Ximicca Perla mahagon Exc.1, CAC, Prvak Vojvodiny, new SERBIAN CHAMPION

8.6.2012 – CAC Senec, judge: Miroslav Guniš (SK)
Ximicca Perla mahagon Exc.1, CAC, BOB, new SLOVAKIA GRAND CHAMPION

2.6.2012 – Club Show Lysá n/L, judge: Jana Kurišová (SK)
Ximicca Perla mahagon Exc.1, CAC
27.5.2012 – CACIB Litoměřice, judge: Nemanja Jvanovič (SRB)
Ximicca Perla mahagon Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, CAC-CMKU, BOB

13.5.2012 – CACIB Bratislava, judge: Hiroshi Kamisato (JAP)
Ximicca Perla mahagon Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

12.5.2012 – CACIB Bratislava, judge: Gabriela Ridarčíková (SK)
Ximicca Perla mahagon Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, Cruft´s Qualification 2013

6.5.2012 – CACIB Praha, judge: Olga Dolejšová (CZ)
Ximicca Perla mahagon Exc.2, r.CAC

1.5.2012 – CACIB Zadar, judge: Revas Khomasuidze (RUS)
Ximicca Perla mahagon Exc.2, r.CAC, r.CACIB

30.4.2012 – CACIB Zadar, judge: Karl Reisinger (A)
Ximicca Perla mahagon Exc.2, r.CAC

29.4.2012 – CACIB Zadar, judge: Srečko Kukič (HR)
Ximicca Perla mahagon Exc.3

28.4.2012 – Champion of Champions Zadar, judges: Srečko Kukič (HR), Karl Reisinger (A), Revaz Khomasuidze (RUS)
Ximicca Perla mahagon finalist
28.4.2012 – CACIB Zadar, judge: Petru Muntean (RO)
Ximicca Perla mahagon VG3

1.4.2012 – CACIB České Budějovice, judge: Mgr. Božena Ovesná (CZ)
Ximicca Perla mahagon Exc.1, CAC, r.CACIB

11.3.2012 – Club Show Dunajská Lužná, judge: Uschi Eisneer (S)
Ximicca Perla mahagon Exc.1, CAC, CC

26.2.2012 – Champion of Champions Leszno, judge: Piotr Król (PL)
Ximicca Perla mahagon Exc.1, CWC, Best female, BOB, finalist Champion of Champions
18.2.2012 – Victory Show Bratislava, judge: Viera Vítková (SK)
Ximicca Perla mahagon Exc.1, DoubleCAC, Victory Junior Winner, Best of Queen Junior, new SLOVAKIA CHAMPION

15.1.2012 – CACIB Ljubljana, judge: Miroslaw Redklicki (PL)
Ximicca Perla mahagon Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

14.1.2012 – CACIB Ljubljana, judge: Igor Selimovič (HR)
Ximicca Perla mahagon Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB


2011

20.11.2011 – CACIB Nitra, judge: Zdena Jílková (CZ)
Ximicca Perla mahagon Exc.1, CAC, CACIB

19.11.2011 – CACIB Nitra, judge: Vladimír Javorčík (SK)
Ximicca Perla mahagon Exc.1, CAC, CACIB

6.11.2011 – CACIB Praha, judge: RNDr. Jaroslava Ovesná, CSc (CZ)
Ximicca Perla mahagon Exc.1, CAC, CACIB

30.10.2011 – CAC Debeljača, judge: Siniša Sanćanin (SRB)
Ximicca Perla mahagon Exc.1, CAC, Derby winner, Best female, BOB

1.10.2011 – Special Show Litoměřice, judge: Iuza Beradze (GEO)
Ximicca Perla mahagon Exc.1, CAJC, Junior BOB, BOB

28.8.2011 – CACIB Mladá Boleslav, judge: Ing. Alena Košťálová (CZ)
Ximicca Perla mahagon Exc.1, CAJC

21.8.2011 – CAC Leipzig, judge: Matia Kavčič (SLO)
Ximicca Perla mahagon Exc.1, Jgd.CAC, Jgd.VDH.ChA, Jugendsieger National, Junior BOB

20.8.2011 – CACIB Leipzig, judge: Lius Pinto Teixeira (P)
Ximicca Perla mahagon Exc.1, Jgd.CAC, Jgd.VDH-ChA, VDH-Leipzig Dieger, r.BIS JuniorBest female

28.5.2011 – Club Show Lysá n/L, judge: Dušan Kuriš (SK)
Ximicca Perla mahagon Exc.1, CAJC, Club Junior Winner, new CZECH JUNIOR CHAMPION
22.5.2011 – CACIB Litoměřice, judge: Ing. Alena Koštálová (CZ)
Ximicca Perla mahagon Exc.1, CAJC, Junior BOB
21.5.2011 – CACIB Litoměřice, judge: Claudio de Ciuliani (IT)
Ximicca Perla mahagon Exc.1, CAJC, Junior BOB, r.BIS Junior

11.4.2011 – CACIB Dresden, judge: Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel (D)
Ximicca Perla mahagon Exc.1, Jgd.VHD-ChA, Jgd.CAC, Jugendiseger Dresden (Junior BOB), Beste Hündin